Entry List
BCA
57
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | NFP (NP) | Milwaukie, OR | ||
92 | NFP (NP) | Vancouver, WA | |||
121 | RE
Ryan Everson | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
239 | ZS
Zac Scroup | NFP (NP) | Astoria, OR | ||
243 | PS
Philip Schneider | NFP (NP) | Fairfax, CA | ||
367 | RG
Reed Griffin | NFP (NP) | Seattle, WA | ||
370 | NFP (NP) | SHELTON, WA | |||
380 | NFP (NP) | Meridian, Id | |||
392 | AL
Aaron Lindberg | NFP (NP) | Astoria, OR | ||
486 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | |||
597 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | |||
930 | NFP (NP) | Cannon Beach, OR | I wish | ||
1337 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR |
Novice (NOV)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DS
Dan Stiles | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | ||
82 | MJ
Mark Jones | NOV (NV) | marysville, WA | ||
153 | NOV (NV) | Portland , OR | |||
244 | NOV (NV) | Tigard, OR | |||
245 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | |||
382 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | Bad Bex Racing | ||
422 | NJ
Nick Jones | NOV (NV) | Mill Creek, WA | ||
501 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | |||
696 | AL
Alexander Levi | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | ||
742 | NOV (NV) | Redmond, OR | |||
844 | MB
Mark Barlow | NOV (NV) | Tigard, OR | ||
1031 | JQ
Jordan Quiogue | NOV (NV) | Vancouver, Wa |
Super Street (SS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | |||
488 | SS (S1) | Ridgefield, WA | N/A | ||
535 | RM
Rick Moroney | SS (S1) | Umatiilla, OR |
A Street Class (AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
616 | AS (S1) | Happy Valley, OR | |||
919 | JS
Jason Sterner | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | Off Grid Solutions PDX |
B Street Class (BS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RF
Ryan Francis | BS (S1) | Portland, Or | ||
56 | BS (S1) | Redmond, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | CS (S2) | Vancouver, WA | |||
531 | CS (S2) | Milwaukie, OR | Speed Numbers on Etsy |
D Street Class (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | DG
Dave Garrison | DS (S3) | White Salmon, WA |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH (NS4) | Salem, OR | ||
474 | STH (NS4) | Portland, OR | World Rally Family |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
617 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
1773 | CW
Casey Welch | STS (NS2) | Gresham, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DS
Dakota Schneider | STX (NS5) | Portland , OR | ||
120 | TK
Travis Kuhl | STX (NS5) | Oregon City, OR | ||
279 | STX (NS5) | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
310 | MS
Madelyn Suelzle | STU (NS5) | Maple Valley, WA |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR (NS4) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
773 | CH
Casey Hollingsworth | STR (NS4) | Gresham, OR |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR | ||
71 | ND
Nicholas Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BS
Brittany Starheim | CSP (NS2) | Ocean Park, WA |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP (NS3) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
D Prepared Class (DP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1134 | DP (NS3) | Vancouver, WA | IronCat Graphics |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | JB
John Backus | CAMT (NSX) | Salem, OR |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAMC (NSX) | Wasco, OR |
Classic American Muscle Sports (CAMS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | JC
Jack Creech | CAMS (NSX) | Bend, OR | ||
127 | JS
Joe Strong | CAMS (NSX) | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross | |
238 | CA
Carl Ag | CAMS (NSX) | Lake Oswego, OR | oisforoffroad.com |
Extreme Street A (XA)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | XA (NSX) | Mount Angel, OR |
Extreme Street Unlimited (XU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XU (NSX) | Salem, OR |
Non-member
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
WMC
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.