Entry List
BCA AX
60
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | NFP (NP) | Lake Oswego , OR | Proof Provisions | ||
154 | GW
Gina Whitlow | NFP (NP) | TIGARD, OR | ||
205 | BE
Benjamin Enebo | NFP (NP) | Eagle Creek, OR | Bens Backflow LLC | |
212 | PS
Paul Savas | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | |
285 | AI
Alex Ivanishchuk | NFP (NP) | Beaverton, OR | ||
302 | CE
Caleb Enebo | NFP (NP) | Beaverton, OR | ||
418 | NFP (NP) | Oregon City, OR | |||
424 | JG
Jay Gaines | NFP (NP) | Beaverton, OR | ||
900 | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | |||
1000 | NFP (NP) | Ridgefield, WA | |||
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | NFP (NP) | Portland, OR | ||
1212 | NFP (NP) | Cornelius , Or | Five Stars Family Burger |
Novice (NOV)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DV
Doug VanDyke | NOV (NV) | Vancouver , WA | ||
128 | DH
Danny Herr | NOV (S1) | Lake Oswego, OR | None | |
555 | NOV (NV) | Portland, OR | World Rally Family | ||
951 | MP
Misty Patterson | NOV (NV) | Beaverton, OR | ||
957 | BW
Brandon Willingham | NOV (NV) | Hillsboro, OR |
Super Street (SS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DK
David Kosa | SS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
29 | SS (S1) | Lake Oswego, OR | Grassroots Construction | ||
59 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | |||
343 | SS (S1) | Vancouver, WA | PDXinspections | ||
488 | SS (S1) | Ridgefield, WA | N/A |
A Street Class (AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PB
Peter Burke | AS (S1) | Portland, OR | ||
412 | AS (S1) | Beaverton, OR | WRAPDX |
B Street Class (BS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | JP
Jim Pileggi | BS (S1) | White Salmon, WA | ||
371 | BS (S1) | Portland, OR | |||
616 | BS (S1) | Happy Valley, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | CS (S2) | Vancouver, WA | |||
531 | CS (S2) | Milwaukie, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DS (S3) | Redmond, OR | |||
208 | DS (S3) | VANCOUVER, WA |
E Street Class (ES)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | SK
Shawn Kolbe | ES (S2) | Beaverton, OR | ||
145 | JM
Jack May | ES (S2) | portland, OR | ||
149 | EW
Eric Wittinger | ES (S2) | portland, or |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STH (NS4) | Salem, OR | ||
266 | STH (NS4) | Aloha, OR | |||
379 | DK
Dean Kennedy | STH (NS4) | Forest Grove, OR | ||
626 | WJ
Will Johannsen | STH (NS4) | Portland, OR | Bogey Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | STS (NS4) | Portland, OR | |||
737 | STS (NS4) | Salem, OR | |||
785 | STS (NS4) | Camas, WA |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | TK
Travis Kuhl | STX (NS5) | Oregon City, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | STR (NS4) | Philomath, OR | |||
314 | STR (NS4) | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
1661 | CW
Chris Woodward | STR (NS4) | Anchorage, AK |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM (NS6) | Newberg, OR | ||
40 | SSM (NS6) | Beaverton, OR | |||
126 | SSM (NS6) | Beaverton, OR | |||
505 | AW
Alyssa Williamson | SSM (NS6) | Eugene, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF (NS6) | Milwaukie, OR | ||
253 | SMF (NS6) | Seattle, WA | |||
502 | mm
mike mullikin | SMF (NS6) | Beavercreek, OR | Industrial Forklift Service |
B Street Prepared (BSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BS
Brittany Starheim | BSP (NS1) | Ocean Park, WA |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | CP
Clayton Powers | XP (NS3) | Lake Oswego, OR |
C Prepared Class (CP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CP (NS3) | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
D Prepared Class (DP)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | |||
311 | DP (NS3) | Olympia, WA | Magic Garage Racing |
Extreme Street A (XA)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | XA (NSX) | Salem, OR | ||
710 | XA (NSX) | Mount Angel, OR |
Extreme Street B (XB)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS
Steven Savas | XB (NSX) | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com |